Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
51%
13.87 GB 14.12 GB 29.23 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
35%
41.2 MB 21.74 MB 62.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idlenot linkedTG 260042/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Zawiercie, PL431.550000 MHz439.150000 MHz127.0.0.11bm2602.ham-dmr.pl (BrandMeister) disabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 4 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702004
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089002
31004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236002
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
545003DMRTG4500341794001
650525Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
7A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
8AH-HUH.NETthis is ah-huh17950000
9Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034039
10America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230011
11AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
12AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189000
13AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
14ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099006
15ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330004
16ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
17AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
18AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223002
19AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
20AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911003
21AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693012
22AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
23AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201015
24BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760003
25BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520003
26BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
27Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
28BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573003
29BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
30BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
31BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
32BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
33BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846002
34BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
35BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
36BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
37BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
38BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
39BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096004
40C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862003
41C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044002
42CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353008
43CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083003
44CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473001
45Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602003
46CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998006
47CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347000
48CH JOTAJota CH52796000
49CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
50CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
51CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337024
52CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442002
53CN CN-China-4YSF2P2508408001
54CN-China-03C4FM40973003
55CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
56CO HK_BMDMR_LCRAYSF to DMR36245002
57CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001002
58CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523008
59CT XLX714CC4FM Catalunya06216001
60CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541005
61CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690005
62CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329005
63DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887004
64DE DL-DL1BHTestserver14187003
65DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861007
66DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919013
67DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829015
68DE Germany02a23-wertheim22675000
69DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161001
70DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305002
71DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154015
72DE PEGASUS2Test System20548001
73DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421000
74DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017001
75DE ThueringenThueringen55966003
76DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
77DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
78DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639002
79DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
80EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533002
81EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
82EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980008
83EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980008
84EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
85EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314010
86EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172006
87ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
88ES andalucia-espandalucia EA718423004
89ES CORDOBA-ESPCORDOBA26260004
90ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
91ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
92ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
93ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124002
94ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
95ES TENERIFEYSF Canary Is.45904001
96ES Wires XBM TG2147560318008
97ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246004
98FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
99FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
100FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886016
101FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721002
102FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510002
103FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
104FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
105FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
106FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
107FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531001
108FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
109FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617028
110FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
111FR YSF-NordNord46353001
112FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751004
113GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
114GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481002
115GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111004
116GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
117GB XRF922All Modes39270008
118GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408002
119GB7CPRepeater link20655001
120GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
121GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849003
122GuatemalaCentOS725419003
123HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
124HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
125HK-WTT-YSFC4FM29256003
126HU HungaryBM TG21641120001
127HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603009
128IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
129IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773001
130IT C4FM BARIYSF>>TG BARI 249994001
131IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
132IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231010
133IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
134IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765002
135IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
136IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547003
137IT DigilandItalia47946001
138IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
139IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288003
140IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
141IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159001
142IT ITALY-I7ITALY-I7-(BR)34530000
143IT ITALY-I7-LEPUGLIA97467000
144IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697006
145IT TUSCANYC4FM79445002
146IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443004
147IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044023
148IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
149IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
150Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
151JP JAPANFusion Japan25383008
152JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
153MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
154Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
155MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
156MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944003
157MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
158NEARCBM TG 3125707261003
159NL CentralCentraal NL96455023
160NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070004
161NL Noordtest reflector73238001
162NL Oosttest reflector63539005
163NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
164NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
165NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
166NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354002
167NO YSF006Norway56254010
168NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031008
169NZ ZL2WLYSF & XLX75288927001
170Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038008
171OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761006
172ParrotParrot00001000
173PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
174PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
175PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
176PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114011
177PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
178PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
179PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495003
180PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
181PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
182PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464003
183PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
184PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
185PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
186PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
187PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
188PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470001
189PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
190PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948001
191R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623012
192ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131007
193RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931002
194RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
195RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662001
196RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544010
197RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829002
198RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530000
199RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530001
200Salento Digital-06955001
201SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208009
202SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
203SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
204SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
205SI-SloveniaYSF Bridge TG248857004
206TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
207TG28499BM TG2849997230001
208TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513002
209TheGuildTheGuild67529002
210TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513002
211TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
212TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325006
213UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201005
214UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
215UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087028
216UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
217US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
218US BM 31648US BM 3164832030003
219US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
220US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
221US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906009
222US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101002
223US East PAMMDVM System84105000
224US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186000
225US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162003
226US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132006
227US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
228US NationwideUnited States02912026
229US nature coastnature coast48139005
230US NgakNgakNgakngakan sa93319001
231US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242001
232US OhioOhio53594006
233US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
234US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398013
235US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
236US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
237US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554011
238US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767018
239US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
240US WolfDenMassachusetts98899002
241US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268002
242US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
243US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429006
244US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
245US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
246US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224003
247US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051001
248USECAUSECA CLUB71442000
249US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916006
250VirginiaVirginia YSF54595000
251Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
252YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375002
253YSF YO WFusion Romania41577004
254YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929003
255ysf-ok-digitalOK Digital Grp02891001
256ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
257YSF004Crossconnect t94614001
258YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
259YSFColombiaLRLCRA Fusion31741000
260ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240002
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-05-22, 19:10:14 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits