Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
51%
13.79 GB 14.2 GB 29.23 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
35%
41.2 MB 21.74 MB 62.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
SQ9NFI B DCS-link to DCS950 I Outgoing
not linkednot linkednot linked/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Zawiercie, PL431.550000 MHz439.150000 MHz127.0.0.11master.up4dar.de (BrandMeister) disabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 2 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702002
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
31004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573001
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
550525Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NETYSF17950006
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034058
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230024
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189002
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099008
13ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586002
14AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
15AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
16AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911002
18AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693020
19AT Oberl OE7OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSWAU NSW43110000
21AU VICYSFReflector66921004
22AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201015
23BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364003
24BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
25BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
26Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
27BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
28BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872002
29BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
30BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
31BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096004
32C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862003
33C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044003
34CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353000
35CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083007
36Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602007
37CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998007
38CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347001
39CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350002
40CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
41CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337039
42CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442004
43CN CN-China-4P2508408003
44CN-China-03C4FM40973004
45CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552002
46CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
47CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001004
48CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523014
49CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541004
50CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690004
51CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329009
52DE BerlinSpandau21972000
53DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887002
54DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187001
55DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861004
56DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919020
57DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829035
58DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161000
59DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305002
60DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
61DE MultiNet-PlusMulti-Bridge97088003
62DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
63DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154012
64DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
65DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421006
66DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
67DE ThueringenThueringen55966005
68DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352002
69DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414002
70DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
71DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
72DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
73EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
74EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
75EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
76EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
77EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
78EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314009
79EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172002
80ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
81ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
82ES CHASNAYSF <> TG21403371001
83ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
84ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
85ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
86ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124008
87ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
88ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904001
89ES TFE VWVOICE WIDE61565001
90ES Wires XBM TG2147560318004
91ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246004
92FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
93FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
94FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886020
95FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
96FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
97FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
98FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
99FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
100FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284001
101FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
102FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617023
103FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
104FR YSF-NantesYSF Room F5ZLK72472001
105FR YSF-NordNord46353002
106FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
107GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
108GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
109GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111006
110GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
111GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
112GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621006
113GB XRF922All Modes39270007
114GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408001
115GB7CPRepeater link20655001
116GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
117GuatemalaDVSwitch25419002
118HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
119HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928002
120HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689003
121HU HungaryBM TG21641120001
122HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603001
123IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
124IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773002
125IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA94264000
126IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
127IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231008
128IT C4FM PiemonteLink DMR TG 2219437004
129IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547002
130IT DigilandItalia47946002
131IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
132IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
133IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
134IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255005
135IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255005
136IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697007
137IT TUSCANYC4FM79445004
138IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443002
139IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044022
140IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
141IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
142JP JAPANFusion Japan25383016
143JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748000
144KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622000
145MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
146Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
147MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718001
148MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
149MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
150NEARCBM TG 3125707261003
151NL CentralCentraal NL96455019
152NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070005
153NL Noordtest reflector73238001
154NL Oosttest reflector63539003
155NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
156NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
157NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627004
158NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354001
159NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919001
160NZ Kia oraYSF & XLX75274521000
161NZ XLX626YSF DMR DSTAR62381006
162NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031008
163Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038010
164OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761011
165ParrotParrot00001000
166PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
167PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
168PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
169PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495002
170PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
171PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
172PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
173PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
174PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
175PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
176PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
177PL YSF260BM TG26080986003
178PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
179R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623011
180RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931001
181RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
182RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544005
183RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022001
184RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829002
185RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
186RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530002
187SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208012
188SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699002
189SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
190SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
191SI SloveniaYSF Bridge TG211854003
192TC Digital Ham RVero Bch, FL92060000
193TG28499BM TG2849997230002
194TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513000
195TheGuildTheGuild67529003
196TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
197TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325005
198UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
199UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
200UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087025
201UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087002
202US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988000
203US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
204US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
205US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906009
206US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101006
207US East PAMMDVM System84105001
208US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
209US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132005
210US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
211US NationwideUnited States02912027
212US nature coastnature coast48139001
213US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242003
214US OhioOhio53594005
215US OMIKOMIK Radio67286002
216US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
217US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398014
218US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
219US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
220US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554013
221US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541001
222US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
223US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
224US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
225US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
226US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268000
227US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
228US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429006
229US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
230US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247003
231US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224002
232USECAK8UO71442001
233US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916007
234Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
235YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM BRAZIL PU12338002
236YSF YO WFusion Romania41577013
237YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929003
238YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
239ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
240ysf.pin.seYSF, TG2416, X82510002
241YSF004Crossconnect t94614000
242ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240006
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-07-21, 07:32:02 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits